Palmarès du rallye

 

2003:1er - Jean Charles BEAUBELIQUE - Franck IZIDI sur Peugeot 306 Maxi  A7

        2ème - Ludovic GROS - Christine SAMY sur Opel  ASTRA A7

        3ème - Eric SAUTEUR  - Stéphane COLOMY sur Renault CLIO RS  N3

 

2004:  1er - Jean-Charles BEAUBELIQUE - Mathieu IZIDI sur Renault CLIO RS N3

          2ème - Jean-Michel DUCHE - Laurence ROUZADE sur Renault R5 GT Turbo FN4

          3ème - Patrick LOPEZ - Emmanuel BORDERIE sur Renault CLIO Ragnotti N3  

 

2005: 1er - Jean-Pierre LACORRE - Karine LACORRE sur Renault CLIO  FA7

         2ème - Florian FAUCHER - Romain DELERON  sur Ford ESCORT Cosworth FA7

        3ème - Philippe REBIERE - Richard CABEDOCE sur Renault R 19 F2014

 

2006:1er Damien PIJASSOU - Emmanuel BORDERIE sur Peugeot 306 Maxi A7

        2ème - Pierre-Alexandre GAUVIN - Jean-Michel GAUVIN sur Ford ESCORT Cosworth FN4

        3ème - Pascal CHASSAGNE - Nicolas RIBIERE sur Citroën SAXO Kit-Car  A6

 

2007: 1er - Jean Charles BEAUBELIQUE - Emmanuel BORDERIE sur Peugeot 306 Maxi A7K

         2ème - Dominique RENOUARD Antoine FAUCHEUX sur Ford ESCORT Cosworth FA8

         3ème - Nicolas ROBINEAU - Nicolas BAUDOUX sur Ford ESCORT Cosworth FN4

 

2008: 1er - Jean-Charles BEAUBELIQUE - Emmanuel BORDERIE sur Peugeot 306 Maxi A7K

         2ème - Philippe TAFFONEAU - Corinne TAFFONEAU sur Toyota Célica GT FA8

        3ème - Joffrey LIXON - Benoit SAVAUD sur Renault CLIO RS A6K

 

2009: 1er - Jean-Charles BEAUBELIQUE - Emmanuel BORDERIE sur Peugeot 306 Maxi A7K

         2ème Joffrey LIXON - Benoit SAVAUD sur Peugeot 306 Maxi A7K

        3ème - Frédéric MEURANT - Franck CHOLET sur Renault CLIO Ragnotti N3

 

2010: Annulé.

 

2011: 1er - Patrice LAUNAY - Sindy BOURLOIS sur Volkswagen GOLF F2014

         2ème - Jean BRASSEUR - Valérie THEBAULT sur Peugeot 206 RC A7

        3ème - David CHAMPEAU - Christophe REILLAT sur Citroën C2 R2

 

2012: 1er - Sébastien BERJOT - Alain BERJOT sur Lotus EXIGE Cup GT 10

         2ème - Yannick PATIER - Vincent DUCHADEAU sur Subaru IMPREZA N4

         3ème - Nicolas ROBINEAU - Nicolas BAUDOUX sur Renault MEGANE N4

  

2013: 1er - Jean Charles BEAUBELIQUE - Julien VIAL              PEUGEOT 306 Maxi FA7K

         2ème - Nicolas ROBINEAU - Nicolas BAUDOUX         RENAULT Mégane RS3 N4

         3ème - Thierry BOISDRON - Fréderic PRETESEILLE   RENAULT Mégane F2.14

 

2014: 1er- Jean-Charles BEAULIQUE - JulienVIAL           FIESTA R5

         2ème - Michel et Carole MORIN                              FIESTA S2000 A7S

         3ème - Yannick PATIER - Guillaume BONNEAU    SUBARU Impreza STI GrN4

 

2015: 1er      Laurent BORDERIE - Brigitte BOUTHIER       BMW Compact F2.14 
         
2ème  Cédric DE SOUSA - Nicolas BONNERIS    BMW Compact F2.14
          3ème  Christian BARRET - Bruno ROBERT          Porsche GT3    GT10

                                VHC: 1er          Bruno MAINGUET- Jean-Paul MILLIAND  Alpine A310
                                          2ème      Patrick et Clément CALVET      FORD Escort
                                          3ème      Patrice RAULT- Maggy COUSSOT  BMW 323i

 

2016:  1er      Michel et Carole MORIN                                      Fiesta R5
          
2ème  Yannick PATIER - Guillaume BONNEAU        Subaru Impreza  N4
          
3ème  Stéphane ANDRE - Samuel PASSETEMPS   BMW Compact F2.14

                              VHC:  1er         Patrice RAULT- Sylvie ROY                 BMW 323i
                                         2ème     Michel JARRIAULT- Erick CADET       BMW 323i
                                         3ème     Florian GUILLON- Clément CHAILLE  BMW 323i

×